Unsere Mitglieder

NameMitglied seit
Website
Achleitner Friedrich1972Literatur
Adlmannseder Reinhard1971Bildende Kunst
Aichinger Helga1970Bildende Kunst
Aichinger Ilse1955Literatur
Ak Anatole1994Bildende Kunst
Andessner Elisa2012Bildende Kunstlink
Andraschek Iris2008Bildende Kunst
Andraschko Armin2001Bildende Kunstlink
Auer Sepp1977Bildende Kunst
Barnas Veronika 2010Bildende Kunst
Bartel Christian1990Bildende Kunst
Bauer Josef1969Bildende Kunstlink
Berger Gabriele1992Bildende Kunst
Bless Markus1999Musik
Blittersdorff Tassilo1994Bildende Kunst
Brandl Gerhard1996Bildende Kunst
Brandtmayr Stefan1987Bildende Kunst
Brehm Dietmar1973Bildende Kunst
Bruch Helmut1989Bildende Kunst
Böhm Wolfgang1988Bildende Kunst
Carhaun Franz C.1959Bildende Kunst
Czernin Franz Josef1987Literatur
Czimek Claudia2010Bildende Kunst
Dallinger Fridolin1968Musik
Denk Wolfgang1973Bildende Kunst
Deutsch Johannes1994Bildende Kunst
Dick Inge1986Bildende Kunst
Dickbauer Klaus1999Musiklink
Dickinger Martin2007Bildende Kunst
Dimmel Peter1953Bildende Kunst
Dorfer Oliver1990Bildende Kunst
Dworschak Claudia2010Bildende Kunst
Ebenhofer Walter1994Bildende Kunst
Ecker Gottfried1998Bildende Kunst
Edlinger Otto1989assozierte Mitglieder
Egger Herbert2001Bildende Kunstlink
Ettengruber Sibylle2010Bildende Kunst
Export Valie1979Bildende Kunst
Fenzl Kristian1983Bildende Kunstlink
Fernety Mary2005Bildende Kunst
Flam Angela2011Literaturlink
Fohringer Petra2009Bildende Kunst
Folz-Friedl Gabriele1987Bildende Kunst
Formann Hans Heinrich1964Literatur
Fruhauf Siegfried A.2005Bildende Kunst
Frömel Gerhard1982Bildende Kunst
Fuchs Wolfgang2012Musiklink
Ganglmair Siegwald1978Literatur
Glück Anselm1975Literatur
Goffitzer-Thalhammer Waltraud1974Bildende Kunstlink
Goldgruber Michael2007Bildende Kunstlink
Graf Gregor2005Bildende Kunstlink
Grubbauer Alfred2001Bildende Kunstlink
Gsaller Harald1994Bildende Kunst
Gschwandtner Walter1984Bildende Kunst
Gsöllpointner Helmuth1966Ehrenmitglied
Gupfinger Reinhard2012Bildende Kunstlink
Gusenbauer Gottfried2008Bildende Kunst
Gölz Klaus2014Bildende Kunstlink
Hadwiger Stephanselm Tancred2006Literatur
Hainzl Otto2016Bildende Kunstlink
Hattinger Karl Heinz1952Architektur
Hazod Michael2012Musiklink
Hebenstreit Manfred1986Bildende Kunstlink
Heizinger Stefan2012Bildende Kunstlink
Hell Bodo1994Literatur
Helmhart Wolfgang 2016Literatur
Herndler Christoph1994Musiklink
Herrmann Bernhard1995assozierte Mitglieder
Hinterberger Norbert W.1983Bildende Kunstlink
Hitz Franz1983Bildende Kunst
Hochgatterer Karl1963Bildende Kunst
Hofer Karin M.2010Bildende Kunst
Hoffmann Christine1999Bildende Kunst
Hollinetz Klaus1990Musik
Huber Florian2009Literatur
Huemer Peter1975Bildende Kunstlink
Hutzinger Christian2006Bildende Kunstlink
Höss Dagmar2001Bildende Kunst
Jaritz Horst M.1999Bildende Kunst
Jelinek Sabine2012Bildende Kunstlink
Jirkuff Susi2014Bildende Kunst
Kajiura Norio1988Bildende Kunst
Kaltenbacher Karl1987Bildende Kunst
Kapeller Irmgard2001Bildende Kunst
Katzinger Daniel2009Bildende Kunst
Kehrer Anton2005Bildende Kunstlink
Kempf Christa2006Bildende Kunst
Kienesberger Hans1986Bildende Kunst
Kirchmayr Wolfgang1970Bildende Kunst
Kiss-Ecsegi Elisabeth1963Bildende Kunst
Kleemayr Johann2016Literatur
Kleinlercher Toni2016Literatur
Knogler Gerhard1971Bildende Kunst
Knopp-Rupertsberger Helen1982Bildende Kunst
Kortan Helmut1953Bildende Kunst
Kraft Peter1974Literatur
Kröswang Thomas1994Bildende Kunstlink
Kurrent Friedrich1971Architektur
Küblböck Sibylle2006Literatur
Kürmayr August1970Architektur
Lackner Katharina2009Bildende Kunstlink
Lackner Kurt2005Bildende Kunst
Lauss Michael2001Bildende Kunst
Lichtenauer Fritz1973Literatur
Liebl Hans Georg1982Architektur
Liedl Klaus1978Bildende Kunst
Lindenbauer Alois1999Bildende Kunst
Linschinger Josef1982Bildende Kunstlink
Lobnig Hubert2008Bildende Kunst
Loidl Katharina Anna 2016Bildende Kunst
Maier Pepi2005Bildende Kunst
Makra Manfred1986Bildende Kunst
Mark Thomas2004assozierte Mitglieder
Meller Sonja2014Bildende Kunstlink
Menzinger Martin K.2011Literatur
Miesenböck Gerlinde2009Bildende Kunstlink
Mittlböck-Jungwirth Stefan2006Bildende Kunst
Mittringer Robert1984Bildende Kunst
Moises David2014Bildende Kunstlink
Müllner Gerhard1989Bildende Kunst
Neumaier Ulrike2001Bildende Kunst
Neuner Florian2005Literatur
Nitsch Brigitte1990Bildende Kunst
Nitsch Christian1990Bildende Kunst
Noebauer-Kammerer Rainer2014Bildende Kunstlink
Nussbaumer Georg1992Musiklink
Obwegeser Sun Li Lian2014Bildende Kunst
Oppl Bernd2010Bildende Kunst
Ortner Laurids1975Architektur
Palme Margit1962Bildende Kunst
Peichl Gustav1970Architektur
Perfahl Irmgard1953Literatur
Perfler Josef1992Bildende Kunst
Persson Marga1978Bildende Kunst
Pesendorfer Andrea2006Bildende Kunst
Pichler Arnold1999Bildende Kunst
Pichler Monika2003Bildende Kunstlink
Pico Merce1975Bildende Kunst
Piersol Beverly1988Bildende Kunst
Plank Elisabeth2008Bildende Kunstlink
Pohl Ronald2003Literatur
Pointinger Rudolf2001Bildende Kunst
Praska Martin1996Bildende Kunst
Prokop Claus2006Bildende Kunstlink
Pühringer Thomas1966Bildende Kunst
Rathmayr Beate2003Bildende Kunst
Rebhandl Reinhold1992Bildende Kunst
Reisinger Klaus1969Bildende Kunst
Reiter Raabe Andreas2014Bildende Kunst
Riedl Alois1975Bildende Kunst
Riedl Isa2005Bildende Kunst
Riedl Priska2003Bildende Kunst
Roidinger Adelhard1978Musiklink
Rombold Günter1966assozierte Mitglieder
Rosivatz Mario1999Musik
Saxinger Otto1998Bildende Kunstlink
Schabus Berend1994Bildende Kunst
Schager Herbert1984Bildende Kunstlink
Schatzl Leo2014Bildende Kunst
Schauenburg Pia2007Bildende Kunstlink
Scheuringer Klaus2010Bildende Kunstlink
Schmatz Ferdinand1987Literatur
Schreiber Martin1987Bildende Kunst
Schreiber Johannes1953Bildende Kunst
Schutting Julian1975Literatur
Schwaner Birgit2016Literatur
Schweizer Norbert1990Musiklink
Schwind Wilhelm1975Bildende Kunst
Schöpf Christine1982assozierte Mitglieder
Seidl-Reiter Edda1979Bildende Kunstlink
Seidlhofer Waltraud1969Literatur
Sery Christian1987Bildende Kunst
Sokoloff Stephen2014Literaturlink
Sommerauer Peter2001Bildende Kunstlink
Spalt Lisa2003Literaturlink
Springenschmid Ingo2005Literatur
Spurey Kurt1990Bildende Kunst
Stadlmair Hans1965Bildende Kunst
Steinbacher Christian1987Literatur
Stifter Wolfgang1970Bildende Kunst
Stocker-Micheli Erika1979Bildende Kunst
Strasser Johannes1999Musik
Sturm Martin2012Bildende Kunstlink
Stähr Robert1994Literatur
Szmit Karo2010Bildende Kunst
Taupe Johann Julian1994Bildende Kunstlink
Trawöger Norbert2011Musiklink
Tsushida Fumiko1987Bildende Kunst
Urmann Robert1972Musik
Vassilieva Katja1999Bildende Kunstlink
Voitl Heide1975Bildende Kunst
Vopava Walter1982Bildende Kunst
Wagner Friedrich1977assozierte Mitglieder
Waibel Ulrich1994Bildende Kunst
Walaschek Doris1984Bildende Kunst
Walkolbinger Manfred1987Bildende Kunst
Walser Ewald1975Bildende Kunstlink
Wasmeyer Brigitte1972Bildende Kunst
Wegerbauer Johannes1984Bildende Kunst
Weinberger Manfred Paul1999Musiklink
Welten-von Arb Verena2002Bildende Kunst
Wid Udo1986Bildende Kunst
Winkler Andrea2008Literatur
Wörndl Elisabeth2009Bildende Kunst
Zauner Hansjörg1987Literatur
Zipko Gerhard1990Bildende Kunst